Concejalía de Deportes del Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada
FUT. FED. 2ª CADETE GR. 12 - FUTBOL, CADETE, SEGUNDA DIVISION, GR. 12 (008455)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´16/10/21
13:15
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
C.D.E. SPORTING MADRIDESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´16/10/21
14:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONSC.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´16/10/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 3 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUEC.D.E. RACING SUR MADRID16/10/21

C.D. ARROYO ´B´DESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)16/10/21

SAN PEDRO DE HUMANESC.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´16/10/21

E.M.F. HUMANES ´C´A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´16/10/21

Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´C.D.E. SPORTING MADRID23/10/21
09:00
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRIDC.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONS23/10/21
10:30
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´C.D. ARROYO ´B´23/10/21
14:00
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUE23/10/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES23/10/21
16:30
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´E.M.F. HUMANES ´C´23/10/21

DESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´23/10/21

Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´30/10/21
12:15
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´30/10/21
13:15
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
C.D. ARROYO ´B´C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRID30/10/21
15:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUEC.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONS30/10/21

SAN PEDRO DE HUMANESESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´30/10/21

E.M.F. HUMANES ´C´A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´30/10/21

C.D.E. SPORTING MADRIDDESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)30/10/21

Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUE06/11/21
09:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONSC.D. ARROYO ´B´06/11/21
09:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´C.D.E. SPORTING MADRID06/11/21
14:00
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRIDC.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´06/11/21
14:15
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES06/11/21
14:30
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´06/11/21
17:15
CAMPO Nº 3 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
DESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)E.M.F. HUMANES ´C´06/11/21

Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´13/11/21
09:30
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D.E. SPORTING MADRIDC.D.E. RACING SUR MADRID13/11/21
11:15
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´C.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONS13/11/21
13:15
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´13/11/21
14:45
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUEC.D. ARROYO ´B´13/11/21

SAN PEDRO DE HUMANESDESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)13/11/21

E.M.F. HUMANES ´C´C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´13/11/21

Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONSC.D.E. SPORTING MADRID20/11/21
09:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES20/11/21
09:30
CAMPO Nº2 NARANJO
C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRIDE.M.F. HUMANES ´C´20/11/21
12:30
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. ARROYO ´B´C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´20/11/21
15:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´20/11/21
15:15
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
DESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´20/11/21

ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUE20/11/21

Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´27/11/21
11:30
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D.E. SPORTING MADRIDC.D. ARROYO ´B´27/11/21
17:45
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUEC.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´27/11/21

SAN PEDRO DE HUMANESC.D.E. RACING SUR MADRID27/11/21

E.M.F. HUMANES ´C´C.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONS27/11/21

ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´27/11/21

A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´DESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)27/11/21

Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONSSAN PEDRO DE HUMANES11/12/21
09:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´C.D.E. SPORTING MADRID11/12/21
12:00
CAMPO Nº2 NARANJO
C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRIDC.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´11/12/21
12:30
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. ARROYO ´B´E.M.F. HUMANES ´C´11/12/21
13:15
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUE11/12/21
15:15
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´11/12/21
16:45
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
DESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´11/12/21

Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRID18/12/21
09:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´C.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONS18/12/21
12:30
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
SAN PEDRO DE HUMANESC.D. ARROYO ´B´18/12/21

E.M.F. HUMANES ´C´C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´18/12/21

C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUEC.D.E. SPORTING MADRID18/12/21

A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´DESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)18/12/21

ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´18/12/21

Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONSA.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´15/01/22
09:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´15/01/22
11:15
CAMPO Nº2 NARANJO
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES15/01/22
13:00
CAMPO Nº2 NARANJO
C.D. ARROYO ´B´C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´15/01/22
15:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D.E. SPORTING MADRIDE.M.F. HUMANES ´C´15/01/22
16:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRIDESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´15/01/22
17:45
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
DESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUE15/01/22

Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´22/01/22
13:45
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRID22/01/22
14:30
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´C.D. ARROYO ´B´22/01/22
14:45
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
DESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´22/01/22

ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´C.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONS22/01/22

SAN PEDRO DE HUMANESC.D.E. SPORTING MADRID22/01/22

C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUEE.M.F. HUMANES ´C´22/01/22

Jornada 12
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. FUENLABRADA FALCONSA.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´D´29/01/22
09:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´C´A.C.D. MIRAFLOR ´B´29/01/22
13:00
CAMPO Nº2 NARANJO
C.D. ARROYO ´B´ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´C´29/01/22
13:15
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D.E. SPORTING MADRIDC.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´D´29/01/22
14:15
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
E.M.F. HUMANES ´C´SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES29/01/22

C.D. ALNEUF CARRANQUEC.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´29/01/22

C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRIDDESCANSA (2ª C GR. 12)29/01/22