Concejalía de Deportes del Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada
FUT. FED. 1ª FEM. JUVENIL GR. 1 - FUTBOL, FEMENINO, 1ª JUVENIL, GR. 1 (008458)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. AVANCE (J1)C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRID03/10/21
00:00

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´03/10/21
00:00

JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)03/10/21
00:00

C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)03/10/21
00:00

ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)03/10/21
00:00

UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)03/10/21
00:00

U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)03/10/21
00:00

C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)03/10/21
00:00

A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)03/10/21
00:00

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)03/10/21
00:00

Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRIDR.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)10/10/21
00:00

C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)C.D. AVANCE (J1)10/10/21
00:00

C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)10/10/21
00:00

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´10/10/21
00:00

U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)10/10/21
00:00

MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)10/10/21
00:00

LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)10/10/21
00:00

A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)10/10/21
00:00

CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)10/10/21
00:00

C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´10/10/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 3 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´ Descansa
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRIDC.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)17/10/21
00:00

C.D. AVANCE (J1)C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)17/10/21
00:00

JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)17/10/21
00:00

C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)17/10/21
00:00

ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)17/10/21
00:00

UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)17/10/21
00:00

U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)17/10/21
00:00

C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)17/10/21
00:00

A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´17/10/21
00:00

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´17/10/21
00:00

Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)24/10/21
00:00

C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRID24/10/21
00:00

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)C.D. AVANCE (J1)24/10/21
00:00

U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)24/10/21
00:00

MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´24/10/21
00:00

LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)24/10/21
00:00

A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)24/10/21
00:00

CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)24/10/21
00:00

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)24/10/21
00:00

C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´24/10/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.F. ALALPARDO (J1) Descansa
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)31/10/21
00:00

C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRIDC.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)31/10/21
00:00

C.D. AVANCE (J1)U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)31/10/21
00:00

JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)31/10/21
00:00

C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)31/10/21
00:00

ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)31/10/21
00:00

UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)31/10/21
00:00

U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´31/10/21
00:00

C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´31/10/21
00:00

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)31/10/21
00:00

Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)07/11/21
00:00

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)07/11/21
00:00

U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRID07/11/21
00:00

MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)C.D. AVANCE (J1)07/11/21
00:00

LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)07/11/21
00:00

A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´07/11/21
00:00

CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)07/11/21
00:00

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)07/11/21
00:00

A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)07/11/21
00:00

C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)07/11/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1) Descansa
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)14/11/21
00:00

C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)14/11/21
00:00

C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRIDMADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)14/11/21
00:00

C.D. AVANCE (J1)LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)14/11/21
00:00

JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)14/11/21
00:00

C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)14/11/21
00:00

ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´14/11/21
00:00

UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´14/11/21
00:00

U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)14/11/21
00:00

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)14/11/21
00:00

Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)21/11/21
00:00

U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)21/11/21
00:00

MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)21/11/21
00:00

LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRID21/11/21
00:00

A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)C.D. AVANCE (J1)21/11/21
00:00

CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)21/11/21
00:00

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)21/11/21
00:00

A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)21/11/21
00:00

C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)21/11/21
00:00

C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´C.D. AVANCE (J1)21/11/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´ Descansa
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)28/11/21
00:00

C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)28/11/21
00:00

C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)28/11/21
00:00

C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRIDA.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)28/11/21
00:00

C.D. AVANCE (J1)CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)28/11/21
00:00

JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´28/11/21
00:00

C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´28/11/21
00:00

ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)28/11/21
00:00

UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)28/11/21
00:00

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)28/11/21
00:00

Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)12/12/21
00:00

U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)12/12/21
00:00

MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)12/12/21
00:00

LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)12/12/21
00:00

A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)12/12/21
00:00

CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRID12/12/21
00:00

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)12/12/21
00:00

A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´12/12/21
00:00

C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)12/12/21
00:00

C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)12/12/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. AVANCE (J1) Descansa
Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)19/12/21
00:00

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)19/12/21
00:00

C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)19/12/21
00:00

C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)19/12/21
00:00

C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRIDC.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´19/12/21
00:00

C.D. AVANCE (J1)C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´19/12/21
00:00

JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)19/12/21
00:00

C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)19/12/21
00:00

ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)19/12/21
00:00

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)19/12/21
00:00

Jornada 12
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)09/01/22
00:00

LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)09/01/22
00:00

A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)09/01/22
00:00

CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)09/01/22
00:00

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRID09/01/22
00:00

A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)C.D. AVANCE (J1)09/01/22
00:00

C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)09/01/22
00:00

U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´09/01/22
00:00

UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)09/01/22
00:00

C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)09/01/22
18:00
CAMPO Nº 3 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1) Descansa
Jornada 13
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)16/01/22
00:00

U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)16/01/22
00:00

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)16/01/22
00:00

CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´16/01/22
00:00

C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´16/01/22
00:00

C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRIDA.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)16/01/22
00:00

C.D. AVANCE (J1)C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)16/01/22
00:00

JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)16/01/22
00:00

C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)16/01/22
00:00

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)16/01/22
00:00

C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1) Descansa
Jornada 14
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)23/01/22
00:00

A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)23/01/22
00:00

CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2)23/01/22
00:00

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)23/01/22
00:00

A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)23/01/22
00:00

C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRID23/01/22
00:00

U.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)C.D. AVANCE (J1)23/01/22
00:00

UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)23/01/22
00:00

ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´23/01/22
00:00

C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)23/01/22
18:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1) Descansa
Jornada 15
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
LAS ROZAS C.F. (J1)A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA (J1)30/01/22
00:00

MADRID C.F. FEMENINO ´B´ (J1)CLUB CIUDAD HENARES (J1)30/01/22
00:00

C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´30/01/22
00:00

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA (J1)C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON ´B´30/01/22
00:00

C.D. GALAPAGAR (J1)A.D. UNION ADARVE (J1)30/01/22
00:00

C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (J1)C.F. ALALPARDO (J1)30/01/22
00:00

C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRIDU.D. ARROYOFRESNO (J1)30/01/22
00:00

C.D. AVANCE (J1)UNION DEP. TRES CANTOS (J1)30/01/22
00:00

JUVENTUD SANSE (J1)ESC. FUT. FEM. ALCOBENDAS (J1)30/01/22
00:00

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. (J1)C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS ´B´30/01/22
00:00

U.D. SAN LORENZO (J2) Descansa