Concejalía de Deportes del Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada
FUT. FED. 2ª AFIC. GR. 8 - FUTBOL, AFICIONADO, SEGUNDA DIVISION, GR. 8 (008397)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO19/09/21
13:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´19/09/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 1 JESUS HUERTA
A.C.D. MIRAFLORU.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´19/09/21
17:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADAC.D. EL ALAMO ´B´19/09/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 1 JESUS HUERTA
C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´ESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON19/09/21

E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIOC.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS19/09/21

A.D. SPORTING BAZANC.D. FORTUNA ´B´19/09/21

C.D. CANDIL LEGANESC.D.A. NAVALCARNERO B19/09/21

DESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)A.D. CADALSO12/10/21
11:00
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO BE.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO26/09/21

U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´C.D. CANDIL LEGANES26/09/21

C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´A.C.D. MIRAFLOR26/09/21

C.D. VILLA DEL PRADOC.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´26/09/21

A.D. CADALSOC.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´26/09/21

C.D. FORTUNA ´B´DESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)26/09/21

C.D. EL ALAMO ´B´A.D. SPORTING BAZAN26/09/21

ESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCONC.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADA26/09/21

C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOSC.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´26/09/21

Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´C.D. FORTUNA ´B´03/10/21
13:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADAC.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS03/10/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 1 JESUS HUERTA
A.C.D. MIRAFLORC.D. VILLA DEL PRADO03/10/21
17:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
DESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)C.D. EL ALAMO ´B´03/10/21
17:30
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
C.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´A.D. CADALSO03/10/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 1 JESUS HUERTA
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO BU.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´03/10/21

C.D. CANDIL LEGANESC.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´03/10/21

A.D. SPORTING BAZANESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON03/10/21

E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIOC.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´03/10/21

Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO10/10/21

C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO B10/10/21

C.D. VILLA DEL PRADOC.D. CANDIL LEGANES10/10/21

A.D. CADALSOA.C.D. MIRAFLOR10/10/21

C.D. FORTUNA ´B´C.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´10/10/21

C.D. EL ALAMO ´B´C.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´10/10/21

ESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCONDESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)10/10/21

C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOSA.D. SPORTING BAZAN10/10/21

C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´C.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADA10/10/21

Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´ESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON17/10/21
11:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
DESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS17/10/21
15:30
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
A.C.D. MIRAFLORC.D. FORTUNA ´B´17/10/21
17:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´C.D. EL ALAMO ´B´17/10/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 1 JESUS HUERTA
U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´17/10/21

C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO BC.D. VILLA DEL PRADO17/10/21

C.D. CANDIL LEGANESA.D. CADALSO17/10/21

A.D. SPORTING BAZANC.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´17/10/21

E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIOC.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADA17/10/21

Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADAA.D. SPORTING BAZAN24/10/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 1 JESUS HUERTA
C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO24/10/21

C.D. VILLA DEL PRADOU.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´24/10/21

A.D. CADALSOC.D.A. NAVALCARNERO B24/10/21

C.D. FORTUNA ´B´C.D. CANDIL LEGANES24/10/21

C.D. EL ALAMO ´B´A.C.D. MIRAFLOR24/10/21

ESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCONC.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´24/10/21

C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOSC.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´24/10/21

C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´DESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)24/10/21

Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´31/10/21
11:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
A.C.D. MIRAFLORESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON31/10/21
17:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS31/10/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
DESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)C.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADA31/10/21

E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIOA.D. SPORTING BAZAN31/10/21

C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO31/10/21

U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´A.D. CADALSO31/10/21

C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO BC.D. FORTUNA ´B´31/10/21

C.D. CANDIL LEGANESC.D. EL ALAMO ´B´31/10/21

Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADAC.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´07/11/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
A.D. SPORTING BAZANDESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)07/11/21

C.D. VILLA DEL PRADOE.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO07/11/21

A.D. CADALSOC.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´07/11/21

C.D. FORTUNA ´B´U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´07/11/21

C.D. EL ALAMO ´B´C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO B07/11/21

ESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCONC.D. CANDIL LEGANES07/11/21

C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOSA.C.D. MIRAFLOR07/11/21

C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´C.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´07/11/21

Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´A.D. SPORTING BAZAN14/11/21
13:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´C.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADA14/11/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
A.C.D. MIRAFLORC.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´14/11/21
17:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIODESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)14/11/21

C.D. VILLA DEL PRADOA.D. CADALSO14/11/21

C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´C.D. FORTUNA ´B´14/11/21

U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´C.D. EL ALAMO ´B´14/11/21

C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO BESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON14/11/21

C.D. CANDIL LEGANESC.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS14/11/21

Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADAA.C.D. MIRAFLOR21/11/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
A.D. SPORTING BAZANC.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´21/11/21

DESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)C.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´21/11/21

A.D. CADALSOE.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO21/11/21

C.D. FORTUNA ´B´C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO21/11/21

C.D. EL ALAMO ´B´C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´21/11/21

ESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCONU.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´21/11/21

C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOSC.D.A. NAVALCARNERO B21/11/21

C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´C.D. CANDIL LEGANES21/11/21

Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
A.C.D. MIRAFLORA.D. SPORTING BAZAN28/11/21
17:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. LA AVANZADA ´B´DESCANSA (2ª AF. G. 8)28/11/21

E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIOC.D. ATLETICO FUENLABREÑO ´A´28/11/21

A.D. CADALSOC.D. FORTUNA ´B´28/11/21

C.D. VILLA DEL PRADOC.D. EL ALAMO ´B´28/11/21

C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPICO ´A´ESC.FUT.ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON28/11/21

U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS ´A´C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS28/11/21

C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO BC.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON ´A´28/11/21

C.D. CANDIL LEGANESC.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADA28/11/21