Concejalía de Deportes del Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada
FUT. FED. 1ª AUT. JUVENIL GR. 2 - FUTBOL, JUVENIL, AUTONOMICA, GR. 2 (008400)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´18/09/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´19/09/21

C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´19/09/21

C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´19/09/21

C.D. CANILLAS ´B´ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´19/09/21

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´19/09/21

U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´19/09/21

ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´19/09/21

E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´19/09/21

Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´26/09/21

A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´C.D. CANILLAS ´B´26/09/21

C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´26/09/21

CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´26/09/21

C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´26/09/21

C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´26/09/21

ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´26/09/21

C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´26/09/21

GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´26/09/21

Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´02/10/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´03/10/21

C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´03/10/21

ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´03/10/21

C.D. CANILLAS ´B´C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´03/10/21

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´03/10/21

U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´03/10/21

ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´03/10/21

E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´03/10/21

Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´10/10/21

C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´10/10/21

CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´C.D. CANILLAS ´B´10/10/21

C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´10/10/21

C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´10/10/21

ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´10/10/21

C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´10/10/21

GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´10/10/21

C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´10/10/21

Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´16/10/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´17/10/21

A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´17/10/21

ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´17/10/21

C.D. CANILLAS ´B´C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´17/10/21

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´17/10/21

U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´17/10/21

ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´17/10/21

E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´17/10/21

Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´24/10/21

CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´24/10/21

C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´24/10/21

C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´C.D. CANILLAS ´B´24/10/21

ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´24/10/21

C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´24/10/21

GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´24/10/21

C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´24/10/21

C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´24/10/21

Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´31/10/21

A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´31/10/21

ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´31/10/21

C.D. CANILLAS ´B´ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´31/10/21

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´31/10/21

U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´31/10/21

ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´31/10/21

E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´31/10/21

C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´31/10/21

Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´06/11/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´06/11/21

ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´07/11/21

C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´C.D. CANILLAS ´B´07/11/21

GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´07/11/21

C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´07/11/21

C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´07/11/21

CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´07/11/21

C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´07/11/21

Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´14/11/21

C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´14/11/21

A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´14/11/21

ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´14/11/21

C.D. CANILLAS ´B´GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´14/11/21

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´14/11/21

U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´14/11/21

ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´14/11/21

C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´14/11/21

Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´21/11/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´21/11/21

C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´21/11/21

C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´21/11/21

ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´21/11/21

C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´21/11/21

GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´21/11/21

C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´C.D. CANILLAS ´B´21/11/21

C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´21/11/21

Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA ´C´C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ ´A´28/11/21

CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID S.A.D. ´C´ESC. FUT. AT. CASARRUBUELOS ´A´28/11/21

C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO ´A´C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. ´C´28/11/21

A.D. UNION CARRASCAL ´A´GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. ´C´28/11/21

ATLETICO DE PINTO ´B´C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. ´B´28/11/21

C.D. CANILLAS ´B´C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ´A´28/11/21

R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D ´B´C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. ´B´28/11/21

U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES ´B´E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE ´A´28/11/21

C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO ´A´ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ ´B´28/11/21