Concejalía de Deportes del Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada
FUT. FED. 1ª CADETE GR. 8 - FUTBOL, CADETE, PRIMERA DIVISION, GR. 8 (008452)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. ARROYOE.M.F. HUMANES ´B´16/10/21
09:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´C.D. GRIÑON ´B´16/10/21
09:00
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCAA.D. ILLESCAS ´C´16/10/21
16:15
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´16/10/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
S.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´C.D. LA AVANZADA16/10/21

E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´16/10/21

C.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´C.D. EL ALAMO16/10/21

Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCA23/10/21
09:00
CAMPO Nº2 NARANJO
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´S.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´23/10/21
12:15
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
C.D. LA AVANZADAA.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´23/10/21
13:30
CAMPO Nº 1 JESUS HUERTA
C.D. EL ALAMOE.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´23/10/21

E.M.F. HUMANES ´B´C.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´23/10/21

C.D. GRIÑON ´B´C.D. ARROYO23/10/21

A.D. ILLESCAS ´C´C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´23/10/21

Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´C.D. LA AVANZADA30/10/21
09:00
CAMPO Nº2 NARANJO
C.D. ARROYOA.D. ILLESCAS ´C´30/10/21
13:15
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´30/10/21
14:45
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCAC.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´30/10/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
S.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´C.D. EL ALAMO30/10/21

E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´E.M.F. HUMANES ´B´30/10/21

C.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´C.D. GRIÑON ´B´30/10/21

Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´C.D. ARROYO06/11/21
10:45
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´06/11/21
12:15
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
C.D. LA AVANZADADEPORTIVO SUR LORANCA06/11/21
13:30
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
C.D. EL ALAMOA.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´06/11/21

E.M.F. HUMANES ´B´S.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´06/11/21

C.D. GRIÑON ´B´E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´06/11/21

A.D. ILLESCAS ´C´C.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´06/11/21

Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. LA AVANZADAC.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´13/11/21
12:15
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´E.M.F. HUMANES ´B´13/11/21
14:00
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´C.D. EL ALAMO13/11/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCAC.D. ARROYO13/11/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
S.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´C.D. GRIÑON ´B´13/11/21

E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´A.D. ILLESCAS ´C´13/11/21

C.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´13/11/21

Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCA20/11/21
12:30
CAMPO Nº2 NARANJO
C.D. ARROYOC.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´20/11/21
13:15
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´20/11/21
14:15
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. EL ALAMOC.D. LA AVANZADA20/11/21

E.M.F. HUMANES ´B´C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´20/11/21

C.D. GRIÑON ´B´A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´20/11/21

A.D. ILLESCAS ´C´S.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´20/11/21

Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´C.D. GRIÑON ´B´27/11/21
10:30
CAMPO Nº2 NARANJO
C.D. LA AVANZADAE.M.F. HUMANES ´B´27/11/21
12:15
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´C.D. EL ALAMO27/11/21
13:30
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´A.D. ILLESCAS ´C´27/11/21
14:00
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCAC.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´27/11/21
16:00
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
S.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´27/11/21

E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´C.D. ARROYO27/11/21

Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´11/12/21
13:45
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. ARROYOS.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´11/12/21
15:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´11/12/21

C.D. EL ALAMODEPORTIVO SUR LORANCA11/12/21

E.M.F. HUMANES ´B´C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´11/12/21

C.D. GRIÑON ´B´C.D. LA AVANZADA11/12/21

A.D. ILLESCAS ´C´C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´11/12/21

Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. LA AVANZADAA.D. ILLESCAS ´C´18/12/21
13:30
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´C.D. GRIÑON ´B´18/12/21
13:45
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´C.D. ARROYO18/12/21
14:15
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCAE.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´18/12/21
17:30
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´18/12/21
18:00
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
C.D. EL ALAMOE.M.F. HUMANES ´B´18/12/21

S.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´C.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´18/12/21

Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. ARROYOC.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´15/01/22
09:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´C.D. LA AVANZADA15/01/22
13:45
CAMPO Nº 1 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´15/01/22

E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´S.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´15/01/22

E.M.F. HUMANES ´B´DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCA15/01/22

C.D. GRIÑON ´B´C.D. EL ALAMO15/01/22

A.D. ILLESCAS ´C´C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´15/01/22

Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´C.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´22/01/22
09:00
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´22/01/22
12:15
CAMPO Nº1 NARANJO
C.D. LA AVANZADAC.D. ARROYO22/01/22
13:45
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCAS.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´22/01/22
16:00
CAMPO Nº 2 IRENE FERRERAS
A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´22/01/22
17:45
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
E.M.F. HUMANES ´B´C.D. GRIÑON ´B´22/01/22

C.D. EL ALAMOA.D. ILLESCAS ´C´22/01/22

Jornada 12
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
C.D. SP&AL FUENLABRADA ´B´C.D. EL ALAMO29/01/22
12:30
CAMPO Nº 2 ALDEHUELA (CESPED)
C.D. ARROYOC.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA ´B´29/01/22
15:00
CAMPO Nº 1 ARROYO
DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCAC.D. GRIÑON ´B´29/01/22
19:15
CAMPO Nº 1 LORANCA
A.D. ILLESCAS ´C´E.M.F. HUMANES ´B´29/01/22

C.D. SP&AL SERRANILLOS ´A´C.D. LA AVANZADA29/01/22

E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO ´B´C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO ´A´29/01/22

S.A.D. FUNDACION C.D. LEGANES ´B´A.D.N. VERS.-LORANCA ´A´29/01/22