Concejalía de Deportes del Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada
F. SALA LIGA ESCOLAR ALEVIN GR. B - FUTBOL SALA, ALEVÍN, D.E.M., GRUPO B (008486)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR J.C.17FUENLABRADA F.S.06/11/21
10:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.13COLEGIO ALBANTA06/11/21
12:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
C.D. LOREA 2 ´B´32T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´B´06/11/21
14:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR C.C.31T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´C´06/11/21
15:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
C.F. BARRIO90FUTSALA C.F. C.D.-CEIP JOHN LENNON ´B´06/11/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
CERVANTES F.S.12FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO ´B´06/11/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
FUTSALA C.F. C.D.-CEIP JOHN LENNON ´B´30COLEGIO ALBANTA13/11/21
10:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´B´20EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.13/11/21
12:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
C.F. BARRIO50MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR J.C.13/11/21
14:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO ´B´02C.D. LOREA 2 ´B´13/11/21
15:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´C´44CERVANTES F.S.13/11/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
FUENLABRADA F.S.32MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR C.C.13/11/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR J.C.24FUTSALA C.F. C.D.-CEIP JOHN LENNON ´B´20/11/21
10:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.06FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO ´B´20/11/21
12:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
C.D. LOREA 2 ´B´61T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´C´20/11/21
14:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
CERVANTES F.S.31FUENLABRADA F.S.20/11/21
15:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR C.C.65C.F. BARRIO20/11/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
COLEGIO ALBANTA36T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´B´20/11/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
FUTSALA C.F. C.D.-CEIP JOHN LENNON ´B´06T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´B´27/11/21
10:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´C´82EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.27/11/21
12:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
C.F. BARRIO26CERVANTES F.S.27/11/21
14:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
FUENLABRADA F.S.25C.D. LOREA 2 ´B´27/11/21
15:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO ´B´71COLEGIO ALBANTA27/11/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR J.C.36MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR C.C.27/11/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
CERVANTES F.S.53MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR J.C.11/12/21
09:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´B´22FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO ´B´11/12/21
10:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
C.D. LOREA 2 ´B´12C.F. BARRIO11/12/21
12:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.14FUENLABRADA F.S.11/12/21
14:00
PISTA INTERIOR TRIGAL
MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR C.C.24FUTSALA C.F. C.D.-CEIP JOHN LENNON ´B´11/12/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
COLEGIO ALBANTA22T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´C´11/12/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´C´03T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´B´18/12/21
10:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
FUTSALA C.F. C.D.-CEIP JOHN LENNON ´B´13FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO ´B´18/12/21
12:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR C.C.53CERVANTES F.S.18/12/21
15:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR J.C.09C.D. LOREA 2 ´B´18/12/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
C.F. BARRIO41EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.18/12/21
16:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
FUENLABRADA F.S.12COLEGIO ALBANTA18/12/21
17:00
P.SEMICUB 1 C.FER.TORRES
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.20MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR J.C.15/01/22
10:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
CERVANTES F.S.30FUTSALA C.F. C.D.-CEIP JOHN LENNON ´B´15/01/22
12:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
C.D. LOREA 2 ´B´40MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR C.C.15/01/22
15:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´B´10FUENLABRADA F.S.15/01/22
16:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
COLEGIO ALBANTA26C.F. BARRIO15/01/22
16:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO ´B´51T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´C´15/01/22
17:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR J.C.24COLEGIO ALBANTA22/01/22
09:00
P.SEMICUB 1 C.FER.TORRES
C.F. BARRIO43T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´B´22/01/22
10:00
P.SEMICUB 1 C.FER.TORRES
MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR C.C.50EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.22/01/22
10:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
FUTSALA C.F. C.D.-CEIP JOHN LENNON ´B´T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´C´22/01/22
11:00
P.SEMICUB 1 C.FER.TORRES
FUENLABRADA F.S.20FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO ´B´22/01/22
12:00
P.SEMICUB 1 C.FER.TORRES
CERVANTES F.S.29C.D. LOREA 2 ´B´22/01/22
12:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´B´MUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR J.C.29/01/22
10:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
T. GALVAN FUENLABRADA ´C´FUENLABRADA F.S.29/01/22
12:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO ´B´C.F. BARRIO29/01/22
15:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
COLEGIO ALBANTAMUNDO EXTRAESCOLAR C.C.29/01/22
16:00
P.SEMICUB 2 C.FER.TORRES
EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.CERVANTES F.S.29/01/22
16:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES
C.D. LOREA 2 ´B´FUTSALA C.F. C.D.-CEIP JOHN LENNON ´B´29/01/22
17:00
P.SEMICUB 3 C.FER.TORRES